STAFF DETAILS

SNO.

Teacher Name

Qualifications

Designation

Classes Assigned

Appointment
Date

1

Ms. Lissy Louis

MA., B.ED

Principal

9 TO 12

1/11/2010

2

Mr. Sumit Singh

MBA, M.COM, B.ED

PGT

11 & 12

15/03/2013

3

Ms. Sarita Choudhary

M.SC, B.ED, PGDCA

PGT

5 TO 11

18/09/2010

4

Mr. Bhanu Mathuria

MP.ED, BP.ED, NSNIS

PGT

6 TO 12

1/4/2012

5

Ms. Sunita Sharma

MP.ED, BP.ED, M.PHILL

PTI

1 TO 5 & 11

1/4/2012

6

Ms. Kavita Singh

B.SC, M.LIB, B.ED

Librarian

1 TO 12

15/03/2013

7

Mr. Ravindra Nayak

MA, DRAWING & PAINTING,
B.ED

TGT

1 TO 10

18/09/2010

8

Ms. Karishma Fogat

M.SC, B.ED

TGT

5 TO 11

18/09/2010

9

Ms. Leena Patel

MA (HINDI) B.ED

PRT

1 TO 5

2/4/2018

10

Ms. Jaya Shahi

B.COM

NTT

MONT

1/7/2019

11

Ms. Rashmi Khare

MA (HINDI), BA ,
LLB, B.ED

PRT

1 TO 5

1/9/2017

12

Ms. Prachi Bhatt

MSC (ENVIR.SCI.), B.ED

TGT

6 TO 10

10/1/2017

13

Ms. Shweta Mathuria

M.SC (COM.SCI.)
B.SC , B.ED (PURSUING)

PGT

10 TO 12

1/4/2012

14

Ms. Sweeti Verma

B.E & E.C

PRT

1 TO 7

1/7/2018

15

Ms. Reshma M.A.

BA (ENGLISH),
D.EL.ED, (NIOS)

TGT

6 To 8

8/4/2019

16

Ms. Meena Dubey

M.COM, B.ED

PRT

1 TO 5

18/09/2010

17

Ms. Surekha Azad

B.SC, B.ED

PRT

1 TO 5

1/4/2012

18

Ms. Richa Dubey

MBA, B.COM, B.ED

PRT

1 TO 5

1/9/2014

19

Ms. Sargam Thakur

B.COM

NTT

MONT

15/03/2014

20

Mr. Amit Gautam

MA (ECO.), B.ED,  D.ED

PGT

9 TO 12

15/06/2013

21

Ms. Disha Kriplani

BE

PRT

3 TO 8

21/06/2014

22

Ms. Priyanka Jain

M.COM, B.ED

TGT

1 TO 8

15/03/2014

23

Ms. Priyanka Tiwari

MBA, B.COM, B.ED

PRT

1 TO 5

11/3/2015

24

Ms. Kalpana Thakur

B.SC, B.ED

TGT

3 TO 6

21/06/2015

25

Mr. Jitesh Charan

M.SC, B.ED

PGT

9 TO 12

16/06/2015

26

Ms. Deepthi Singh Rathod

B.TEACH (MECHANICAL), MBA

PRT

1 TO 5

7/3/2017

27

Ms. Jyotsna Singh

MBA, BBA, B.ED

TGT

1 TO 7

27/04/2019

28

Ms. Ranjana Rajput

MA (SOCIOLOGY), B.ED

TGT

5 TO 8

19/01/2016

29

Ms. Snigdha Tiwari

B.SC, M.SC (CHEMISTRY), B.ED

PGT

7 TO 10

1/4/2019

30

Ms. Shivani Bajaj

B.COM, MA (ENGLISH)

PRT

3 TO 8

15/06/2016

31

Mr. Ajeth M

B.SC, M.SC (MATH), B.ED, S.E.T (MATH)

PGT

10 TO 12

15/06/2016

32

Ms. Nidhi Pandya

MA, B.ED

TGT

5 TO 10

8/4/2010

33

Ms. Roli Sharma

MA, B.ED, M.ED, P.HD

TGT

5 TO 10

1/4/2012

34

Mr. Vishal Masih

M.SC (BIOTECH), B.ED

PGT

10 TO 12

20/06/2013

35

Mr. Reetendra Jain

MA (HINDI/SKT), B.ED, M.ED/PGDCA

TGT

6 TO 9

23/11/2010

36

Ms. Sunita Dubey

M.COM, B.ED

TGT

5 TO 10

1/4/2012

37

Ms. Navjyoti Jain

M.COM, B.ED

TGT

3 TO 8

15/06/2013

38

Mr. Shivkant Mishra

Prabhakar, Vocal,MA

Music

1 TO 5

24/06/2013

39

Mr. Sumit Tiwari

MBA, BBA, M.SW, B.ED

PRT

6 TO 8

21/03/2015

40

Ms. Arti Singh

B.SC, BHMS

PRT

1 TO 7

17/06/2019

41

Ms. Harshita Pandey

MBA, BBA

PRT

MONT

1/11/2019